Kalender av Evenemang

M mån

T tis

O ons

T tor

F fre

L lör

S sön

1 evenemang,

-

U.D.O. – Trädgår’n

0 evenemang,

1 evenemang,

-

NAZARETH – Trädgår’n

3 evenemang,

-

Vivian Buczek feat. Seamus Blake – Valand

-

Bob Dylan – Scandinavium

-

Tove Styrke – Pustervik

4 evenemang,

-

Melina Sabet + Amanda Jerlov – Skeppet GBG

-

Mando Diao – Göteborgs Konserthus

-

Doktor Kosmos – Pustervik

-

Beverly Kills – Oceanen

1 evenemang,

-

Afro B – Trädgår’n

2 evenemang,

-

Jan Garbarek Group – Stora Teatern

-

Tenori möter Loa – Göteborgs Konserthus

1 evenemang,

2 evenemang,

-

Xavier Rudd – Trädgår’n

-

Deep Purple (+ Jefferson Starship) – Partille Arena

1 evenemang,

-

LETTUCE – Nefertiti

1 evenemang,

-

Beat Funktion – Valand

5 evenemang,

-

The Stranglers – Trädgår’n

-

Siena Root + The Professor – Skeppet GBG

-

Sweet Little Angels & Johanna Hjort – Valand

-

Eva Dahlgren – Scandinavium

-

Boy In Space – Oceanen

2 evenemang,

-

Junior Brielle – Pustervik

-

Mares – Trädgår’n

0 evenemang,

0 evenemang,

2 evenemang,

-

Lukas Graham – Trädgår’n

-

GZA/The Genius (Wu Tang Clan) – Pustervik

1 evenemang,

-

Skald – Trädgår’n

4 evenemang,

-

Månskensbonden + Jonathan Juuna Hilli – Skeppet GBG

-

The Cure – Scandinavium

-

Thomas Di Leva – Annedalskyrkan

-

Wilmer X – Pustervik

3 evenemang,

-

Mikael Westman – Skeppet GBG

-

Mwuana – Trädgår’n

-

Midge Ure – Pustervik

3 evenemang,

-

Nina Persson, Martin Hederos & Nils Berg – Nina letar jazz – Skeppet GBG

-

Jonas Lundqvist – Pustervik

-

Gyedu-Blay Ambolley – Oceanen

2 evenemang,

-

Maia Castro – Valand

-

Anastacia – Trädgår’n

2 evenemang,

-

Saxon – Pustervik

-

Dance With The Dead – Valand

2 evenemang,

-

Amanda Ginsburg – Valand

-

Don McLean – Lorensbergsteatern

1 evenemang,

-

SAGA – Trädgår’n

0 evenemang,

4 evenemang,

-

The Hammond Explosion – Valand

-

Queen Machine – Partille Arena

-

Children of Zeus – Nefertiti

-

Daniela Rathana – Pustervik

4 evenemang,

-

CROSSROADS – Symphonic Rock In Concert – Scandinavium

-

Spyro Gyra – Valand

-

Daymé Arocena – Stora Teatern

-

Future Islands – Trädgår’n

1 evenemang,

-

Sven Ingvars – Lorensbergsteatern

4 evenemang,

-

Tommy Emmanuel – Lorensbergsteatern

-

Sonata Arctica – Valand

-

Tommy Emmanuel – Lorensbergsteatern

0 evenemang,

2 evenemang,

-

Elder & Pallbearer – Pustervik

-

Hansson de Wolfe United – Stora Teatern

2 evenemang,

-

Tower of Power – Pustervik

-

Gregory Porter – Stora Teatern

4 evenemang,

-

Little Jinder – Pustervik

-

Moto Boy – Stora Teatern

-

Estraden – Trädgår’n

4 evenemang,

-

Perturbator + Health + Author & Punisher – Trädgår’n

-

Gaahls WYRD – Pustervik

-

The Hu – Gothenburg Film Studios

-

Perturbator – Pustervik

1 evenemang,

-

Christian Jormin Trio – Valand

2 evenemang,

-

Joshua Hedley – Pustervik

-

Arch Enemy + Behemoth – Partille Arena

1 evenemang,

-

GHOST-NOTE – Pustervik

1 evenemang,

-

Elaria Orchestra feat. Rigmor Gustafsson – Valand

2 evenemang,

-

New Tide Orquesta – Skeppet GBG

-

The Exploited – Pustervik

2 evenemang,

-

Alter Bridge – Partille Arena

-

Tomas Andersson Wij – Pustervik

3 evenemang,

-

Caramatu + Jabu Morales – Skeppet GBG

-

Cleo – Pustervik

-

Holy Now + Melby – Oceanen

1 evenemang,

-

Thank You For the Music – En Hyllning till Björn & Benny – Lorensbergsteatern